Consultar o Desempenho
Administração – Noite

GUILHERME DANEZI PICCINI
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM
GUILHERME JOBIM E SILVA
RENAN ALBERTO FRIZZO PRANTE
RAFAEL DE ANDRADE
GABRIELA RIGO DE CONTI
LUCIANA RIGON DE ARAUJO
BRUNA DE CÁSSIA COELHO GONÇALVES
ANDRESSA LAÍS ROSA PIVOTTO
GABRIEL KYOJI TAKAHAMA
CARLOS EDUARDO BERTAGNOLI WEBER
FELIPE LOPES NUNES
VINÍCIUS RIGON DEITOS
ANA LAURA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA
THIAGO SIMONETTI ROSSATO
VINÍCIUS PACHECO VIEIRA
LEANDRA CAUDURO RODRIGUES
FELIPE AQUINO MONTEIRO
GABRIEL MILANESI
MATEUS VIZZOTTO
CEZAR AUGUSTO ZAMBARDA COELHO
JULIA NARDINI DE SÁ
LEONARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA COELHO
ANNA CAROLINA FRAGA SIQUEIRA
LUCIANE DE FREITAS SILVEIRA
JOÃO FILIPE HENRIQUES MIOLA
LEONARDO CARBUNCK GODOI
ALEXANDRE LAMB
TAMARA BECKER SILVEIRA
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PISSUTTI
PEDRO TONOLI SILVA
THAISI DOS SANTOS
MARIANA DA SILVA POMPEO
VINICIUS PERES BERTOLDO
BERNARDO SOARES VASQUES
LUAN SOMAVILLA DA ROSA
EDUARDO RODRIGUES MACIEL
LUANA GUERRA PES
RODRIGO LEHNHART DOS SANTOS
DANIELA PINHEIRO ROCHA

Primeiros Suplentes

MAURI GOMES MOREIRA
PEDRO MORETTO SILVEIRA
GABRIEL GALLINA BORIN
ERICSON ALAN URACH
CATRINE DOS SANTOS SOARES
ELITON LUTZ GUNDEL
MAKYRHA TERRA BONUMÁ FRANÇA
CRISTIANE GOMES TATSCH
JOÃO GUILHERME MIRANDA MOREIRA
GREICE LIDIA SILVEIRA FRANCO

Ciências Contábeis

Aprovados em 1ª opção

RAFAELA ANDRÉA SMANIOTTO
ARTHUR POZZOBON DUTRA
GABRIELA FRUET
JULIA ALANA ECKHARDT
DIOGO LEAL RESKE
LAURINE BRESSA
BRUNO ALVES PREGARDIER
BERNARDO GONÇALVES DIAS
GESSICA ROSSATO
ANA PAULA GUERRA CABRAL
PRISCILA VENDRUSCULO SOLDERA
JOÃO VITOR FIN SCHAEDLER
VITÓRIA FACCO
GABRIÉLI VICTORIA BAELZ
ÁRTHUR FAGUNDES CEOLIN
HECTOR BOPP TAJES
LEIDIANE DE LIMA ROSSINE
JOÃO MATHEUS SOARES BERTONCELLO
MARIELE PIRES ZACARIAS
BIANCA SILVEIRA CANTARELLI
FELIPE URACK RODRIGUES FERREIRA
ÉRICO ALVES ROSA
MATEUS RIBEIRO RAGAGNIN
DARA DA SILVA SCREMIN
LUIZ ZANDONA NETO
FRANCIELE RAMIREZ MENÇA
RODRIGO POMINA DOS SANTOS
DALVANA MADRUGA TAUGEN

Aprovados em 2ª opção

GABRIEL SPECHT RECH
JONATAN LEO HECK
ENZO PRETTO KIPPER
VITÓRIA CAZAUBON SOARES MARTINEZ
EUGÊNIA MEDICI
LUCAS SONCINI MINUZZI
FELIPE CREMA MORO
ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA PINTO
SAMARA ESPIRITO SANTO CORRÊA
MARCOS FELIN HEINSCH
PAULO LIBERATO FREITAS DOS SANTOS
HENRIQUE FURIAN MAGALHÃES

Primeiros Suplentes

GRÉGORY SANTOS COSTA
RAFAEL SANTOS CASSEL
GÉSSICA GOEBEL VOGT
PATRIC MICHEL FAGUNDES DE FREITAS
TIAGO MACHADO DA SILVA
DANIELLE GUITES LEMOS
LUCAS MACHADO MAINARDI
BRUNO DA CRUZ FRANCO
LEONARDO CEREZER BISOGNIN


Direito – Manhã

GUSTAVO SACCOL QUINTO
LOURENÇO MAINARDI MARTINS
ELIO LOREDO MACHADO NETO
CHRISTIAN PACHECO BERTOIA FILHO
MARINA ALVES
RENAN ZAMIN RORATO
THALES GUILHERME SILVEIRA
CAROLINA FAGUNDES MEIRA
LUIZA HOCH PASCHOALIN DE OLIVEIRA
ALLICE PAVÃO REIS
ÍNDRIA BELMONTE MAZZARDO
LETÍCIA DA FONTOURA TOMAZZETTI
PABLO DOMINGUES DE MELLO
LEONARDO BERTÉ NUNES
BRUNA FRAGOSO RODRIGUES
ARTHUR HAHN DENARDIN
JALUÍSE BARÃO BONILHA
PATRICK TUZI SERAFINI
GIANNE NASCIMENTO DA ROSA
GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA DOMINGUES
VINÍCIUS GUTHEIL SCHMITT'
OTÁVIO AUGUSTO MILANI
MARINA KIPPER AMARAIM
DANIEL ARAUJO REZENDE
LUCAS MACAGNAN STANKOWSKI
MARIA EDUARDA  ESKENAZI
FLÁVIA DAL MOLIN MARODIM
ANGÉLICA CELINA FURIAN UEZ
GUSTAVO ALAOR ELSENBACH
SABRINA SANTI
VICTÓRIA DA SILVA AITA
CAROLINA GUIMARÃES MARTINS
GUILHERME JOSÉ LUKASEWICZ
LUIZA GABBI BIESDORF
RAFAELA CERVO
MARIANA JANCZURA DI NAPOLI
FERNANDA MELLO JACQUES
FLÁVIA STAINR PIRES
BIBIANA REIS
MARIANA MIOLO DE FREITAS

Primeiros Suplentes

ALISSON BECKER
HENRIQUE JORGIELEWICZ ROGOVSCHI
THAINÁ DA SILVA IANSEN
MARCOS JELIEL SOUZA DACORSO
PEDRO BRAGA MONTEIRO SCHENINI
OCTAVIO SCHAURICH BELTRAO
PÂMELA SOARES DOS SANTOS
JÚLIA ODORISSI OLIVEIRA
LAURA PANZER
AMANDA DE FREITAS SILVEIRA LORETO


Direito – Noite

BRAYAN OLIVEIRA ALVES
VINÍCIUS GIANNI MARTINS
MARIANA DE FÁTIMA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
EDUARDA KUNRATH
VERÔNICA LORENSET PADOIN
JEHAN PIERO GIULIANI DALL'ASTA
LEONARDO NIMITT DE OLIVEIRA
ÍSIS DOS SANTOS ROSADO AZOLIM
THALIA BONFANTI
LUÍSE BORGES PEREIRA
JORDAN DEIVIS FRIEDRICH
LEANDRO SILVA TESSARO
GABRIEL ADREATTA GHELLAR
GUILHERME HENRIQUE BRUM DARONCO
CLAUDIA DAIANE OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
CARLOS EDUARDO LUQUINI MICHELON
ALEXANDRA ZAMBARDA
OLIVO BERLEZE FILHO
KETLYN BOCKORNI BOECK
ANA FLAVIA CORTINA
RODRIGO JOB MAGALHÃES
TATIÉLI MONIQUE BRÖNSTRUP
CRISTIANO TAVARES
VERONICA TOALDO MACHADO
STEFANE GIOVANA NUNES
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MASCARENHAS DE SOUZA
NADINE CAVALHEIRO MARGUTTI
DIÉLIZER BRUM DIAS
NATHIELLI COCCO PEREIRA
JULIANA KÜRSCHNER DA SILVA
GABRIELA AGUIAR BELTRAME
CAMILA CATARINA DEPELLEGRIN PENGO
HARRISON MARTINS GARCIA
BRENDA LEWIS TREPTE
LUCAS ANVERSA LOPES
ALINE GOMES DE SOUZA
FELIPE CANEDA PEDROZO
VANESSA PAZ GARCIA KILIAN
EDUARDA FILIPINI SCHIRMER
RAFAEL SILVEIRA GOMES

Primeiros Suplentes

ISADORA BEHENCK BOLZAN
FERNANDA KRIEGER BUENO
JAQUELINE DE CASSIA KRUMMENAUER
ALAN PERLIN DE SOUSA
HÉLVIO JOSÉ POSSER MESSERSCHMIDT
ANDRESSA CARVALHO MARTINS
JÉSSICA ROSA DA COSTA
LAVINEA JOCELIA SILVEIRA COSTA
HENRIQUE DIAS PREGARDIER
GEANGELA SOUZA RODRIGUES

Enfermagem

Aprovados em 1ª opção

EVELYN MORAES REIS
FABIANA DA SILVA GEHRCKE
ESTEFANI BAPTISTELLA
CRISTIELE BONINI PASCHE
CAROLINE CLEMENTE MERENHQUE
KAMILA CANEDA DA COSTA
ALINE PEREIRA RIOS
ANITA MACHADO MACIEL
FRANCINE LAÍS KRATZKE
YASMIN MARQUES DA ROSA
NATHALIA DE OLIVEIRA ABI
MARIA EDUARDA LOPES RICCORDI
RAYSA FERNANDES MOREIRA
IVANA CARLA BIANCHIN
GABRIELA TEIXEIRA MILETTO
BRUNA VENTURINI BOLZAN
ANGELA MARIA BRONDANI
CAMILA DA FONTOURA MACHADO
ALÉXIA NUNCIO
MARINA VALCANOVER BORGES
NATHALIA LUCCA
RAFAELA MARTINI CORDEIRO
MAICON TASCHETTO TEIXEIRA
TAMARA TOLFO SQUIZANI
LUANA DE MIRANDA NUNES
OZIEL CHALME DE MORAES
JULIANA VARGAS
MARCIELE FRANÇA DANN
THAIS DOS SANTOS HARDT
GEOVANA BRASIL MEZZOMO
MELLINA MACHADO CANABARRO
DAVY PEDRO ZIEGLER
VANESSA DOS SANTOS DOS REIS

Aprovados em 2ª opção

MALANY HAMMEL
ISABEL FOLETTO CURVELLO
ANA CLARA LISSAK
YURI PEREIRA SECCO
MORGANA GEIS TROJAHN
MARIA CAROLINA CARDOSO DA SILVA
JOAO VICTOR BONOMETTI

Primeiros Suplentes

EVERTON AUGUSTO WOUTERS VIEIRA
JERUSA VENTURI
LUCAS  MONTEIRO VENDRUSCOLO
FERNANDA CALEGARO LERNER
LARA MORO DA ROZA
RENAN DOBRIANSKY DA SILVA
MARIANA MEGGIOLARO COPPETTI
FÁBIO BIGUELINI DUARTE
EDUARDO SANDIM FALCÃO
NINA LENA MARQUES DE SOUZA


Fisioterapia

GUSTAVO FIRPO SIQUEIRA PEREIRA
BRUNO BORTOLUZZI BENETTI
SABRINA COSTA DA SILVA
FELIPE SOUTO TATSCH
CAMILA BLAYA ZAPPE
LAUREN KULMANN MOLINA
ROMANO BORTOLUZZI BENETTI
GIOVANI PITTALUGA HOFFMEISTER
MIGUEL DE ALMEIDA RIGHI
DEBORAH PAULA ALMEIDA ZALTRON
LETICIA FRANCISCATTO PEREIRA
PRISCILA VESTENA LOPES
JÉSSICA CEZAR CABRAL
MARIANA FELIN CEREZER
DAISY FOGAÇA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVA DA SILVA
ISADORA MARTINS DE PAULA
ANA CAROLINE DE BRUM SCHNEIDER
ANTÔNIO FABRIS
EDUARDO LEÃO RIBEIRO
LUCAS LEDESMA BIANCHIN
PAULINE AGUIRRE
PEDRO WESTPHALEN DA COSTA CHAGAS
HELLEN SALDANHA QUINTANA
JÉSSICA MEDIANEIRA PINHEIRO JACQUES
JULIANA RODRIGUES GAZOLLA
YAN BARBIERI
DIEGO DA SILVA ALVES
CASSIA HOFFMANN
GREICY SANTOS COSTA
BRENDA PORTELLA FRICKS
RAFAELA PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA
BRUNA DA CUNHA TRINDADE
LETICIA ROATTI SIQUEIRA
ANDRIELLE HOFFMANN
HELEN ANESE TURCHETTI
VANESSA SCHEFFER MENGUE
GILNÉIA MACHADO DO AMARAL
MATHEUS DELEVATI BASTOS
LUIZA ROSA NUNES

Primeiros Suplentes

LAUREANA DE QUEVEDO BARCELOS
DANIELE RODRIGUES CAVALHEIRO
MURIEL DOS SANTOS XAVIER
VITÓRIA RIBEIRO VIVIAN HOLLAS
JÚLIA ELISA JORDANA SCHMIDT
PAMELA MAURER TRINDADE DOS SANTOS
LARISSA STROMM MACHADO
TIBIANE DIAS DA SILVA
MANOELA BASTOS GUERRA
MARLUCI CASTAGNA FELTRIN

Jornalismo

Aprovados em 1ª opção

LUIZA TASSINARI VIANNA
LEONARDO CATTO
LAURA HELENA COSTA
PEDRO BOEMO FERREIRA
MONICA TONATO MORTARI
LEONARDO DE FREITAS SILVEIRA
JANYS KEROLYN BALLEJOS CRUZ
CAROLINE VALENTE COMASSETTO
VICTORIA SCHAURICH BELTRAO
MARIANA OLHABERRIET SILVA
PEDRO SORATTO CANTARELLI
BIBIANA ASSUNÇÃO TEIXEIRA
KAUANA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
MAIANE VARGAS ALMEIDA
ARTHUR SONZA VILLANOVA
ISADORA DE FÁTIMA MENEGAZZO ARAÚJO
GEÓRGIA DORNELLES FRÖHLICH
ISABELLA CARVALHO MARINHO
MARIANA STREHER FRANÇA
MARIANA GOULART DE MIRANDA
FLORA BORIN QUINHONES
VITOR PEREIRA HABY
KAREN GIACOBE
ARIEL FARIAS DA SILVA
LARISSA NUNES CARLOSSO
GABRIEL DIAS ANVERSA
LUIZA RORATO DE OLIVEIRA
ARIEL COSTA PORTES
JAQUELINE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
ARIZOLI VAZ DOS SANTOS
ALONSO PALMA
CAROLINE MIRANDA NUNES
FELIPE MONTEIRO DO CANTO
LUIS RICARDO KAUFMANN DA SILVA
TATIANA RODRIGUES MARTINS

Aprovados em 2ª opção

JOÃO PEDRO EINSFELD BRITZ
GILMAR POLI JUNIOR
AMANDA DE FREITAS SILVEIRA LORETO
FERNANDA BOZZETTO ALVES
MATHEUS MACHADO MÜLLER

Primeiros Suplentes

MARIANA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
VICTÓRIA PILAR SALDANHA
ANA JÚLIA URBANETTO ANTUNES
KERSTYN DREWS DALMEYER
SALATIEL MOREIRA
INAIARA LEMOS BATAGLIN
LAURA LAPPE BOMBARDELLI
LUCCA MANO CERVI
SAMIH SALEM DOS SANTOS
LUCIANE MARCHESAN


Medicina

MAURÍCIO KREMPASKI RIBEIRO
LEONARDO GRABINSKI BOTTINO
MARCELA RODRIGUES
LUCIANO POSSENTI
FELIPE DE LIMA ATHAYDE
HÉLIO BORDOLI AMESTOY
MARINA SIQUEIRA FLORES
MATHEUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA
PAULA SCHOPRONI CARDOSO
LAUREN GONÇALVES RECK DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA CLARA QUATRIN BUENO
JESSICA OLIVEIRA QUADROS
CASSIO MOZZAQUATRO MARCUZZO
CAROLINA MATTÉ DAGOSTINI
BERNARDO CENCI BASSO
AUGUSTO EMILIO WILHELM
TALISSA BIANCHINI
ARIEL TAINÁ DALLA VECCHIA
PAULO HENRIQUE KRANZ DE OLIVEIRA
DIEGO HÖRBE NEVES DA FONTOURA
PATRICK BRUN DAL LAGO
DÉBORA SCHECK
GUSTAVO SMIT SCHLOSSER
GABRIEL STÜKER HERBERTS
BRUNA SCHMITT PUHL
NATHÁLIA MARZOTTO NUNES
JAIME HIDER DA SILVA FILHO
RAFAEL ROSSO RODRIGUES
NICOLE FARIAS SIQUEIRA
ANDREI THIAGO HICKMANN AYRES
TIAGO BARBOSA
LUIZ OTÁVIO MEZZOMO ROVARIS
DANIELA DOS SANTOS BOEIRA
RODRIGO MARIO BORTOLUZZI
GUILHERME PINTO QUOOS
LAURA MITTMANN REIS
LIANA VITORIA MARCHEZI
THAÍS DO NASCIMENTO IZOLAN
KAÍSA LASTA PLETSCH
JOSE RICARDO CEREZER BENETTI

Primeiros Suplentes

LUCAS PELZ FRAITA
MARIA BEATRIZ PUHLMANN SALLES
ALINE DE CARVALHO MOREIRA
ISABELLA KERN ARENDT
MARIANA SANTOS NEIS
CAETANO MAGON CHIARELLO
GABRIELA BIANCA FRIZZO
BIANCA PAULA PORTIGLIOTI
GABRIELA CESCA
RAQUEL BUCHMANN RUMPEL

Odontologia

LUIZA GINDRI DORNELES
JOÃO ANTONIO DA CAS MAFFINI
LAYZA DE SOUZA GONÇALVES
NICOLE RAUBER
WILLIAM ZALAMENA SCHMITT
LETICIA PASCOTTO LIMA
DEBORA TREVISAN
VITÓRIA POZZOBON ZAMBERLAN DA SILVA
PEDRO AUGUSTO PEDROSO TEJERA
PAOLA RODRIGUEZ CRESCENCIO
LOUISE SALLA PIVETTA
AMINA MANARA YASIN
LAUREN MARCON PINHEIRO
HELLENA MENGUE NOGUEIRA
MARIA LUÍSA SCHARLAU DA SILVA
ADRIELE PARCIANELLO
NATÁLIA DOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA
MILENA CAYE
VIVIANE MORAES BARCELLOS
LARA TATSCH LA ROCCA
TÚLIO CORAZZA MOREIRA
GUILHERME VAZ PINTO
EDUARDA DALMASO POGLIA
JULIA POSSEBON SANTI
PAULO CEZAR MUXFELDT FERREIRA
PEDRO LOPES LIMBERGER
MARTINA MIERS GOERGEN
MAINARA SANTIAGO CALLEGARO
LETÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
NATALIA DA SILVEIRA DE LIMA
RAFAELA CANCIAN DALMOLIN
CAROLINA DA SILVA GUTH
NATHALIA LUNARDI MESQUITA DA SILVEIRA
JENNIFER ILHA VENDRUSCULO
VALENTINA SOARES MENNA BARRETO
BEATRIZ PINHEIRO PESSAMIGLIO
FRANCIELLE DAHMER DOS SANTOS
ANA CAROLINA COLLA
HELENA XAVIER FAGUNDES
AMANDA GLASS DALMAS

Primeiros Suplentes

ANDRESSA MEDEIROS QUEIROZ
LARISSA TONOLLIER PAULO
GIOVANNA GIOPPO CORRÊA
LARISSA ZIEGLER PRESTES PEPPES
MARIANE MARASCHIN DE SOUZA
MARIANA JARDIM LORENZONI
EDUARDO DUCTRA BORTOLOTTI
MARIANA DO AMARAL FURTADO OCAÑA
LUCAS FENSTERSEIFER DROGEMOLLER
CAROLINA ESPÍNDOLA KUHN

Psicologia

JOÃO VITOR ILHA LUIZ OLIVIRA
MARIA CECILIA DE CASTRO DA SILVA
MARIA DO CARMO FALCÃO MÜLLER
LAÍS CRISTINE JUNG
LUIZ FERNANDO LOPES SILVA
TEODORA DE FARIA DOELER
AMANDA MARCHI DO AMARAL
MARIANA SOUQUE SOARES
RICARDO EINLOFT KLEINÜBING
THAIS GOMEZ DA ROSA
MATHEOS COLETTO WERMUTH
ARIANE CORREA FERREIRA
FERNANDA LAHM MARTINS
CAROLINE CLAUDIA PIVETTA
MARIA LUIZA GALLINA XAVIER
LAURA SANT'ANNA
ANTONIO AUGUSTO MARCHEZAN
ALESSANDRA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
CAMILA DA SILVA RITERBUSCHE
GRATCHEVA FALCÃO CHIAPINOTTO
JANAINA FELIN RUVIARO
JONAS STRADIOTTO GRANZOTTO
GABRIEL PIRES SERPA
PAULINE DE LIMA SAGRILO
ANANDA PIRES PORTOLANN
LAUREN SEEGER SILVEIRA
RAISSA RIBEIRO BONORINO
CATIANE MEDIANEIRA MILANI
RAFAEL ROQUE DE OLIVEIRA
MARILIA FERREIRA TEIXEIRA
PÂMELA ZAMO FAUTH
GIOVANNA DA CAS
ANDRE DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO
ADRIANE BAUERMANN VILLANOVA
GERUZA DA SILVA MEDEIROS
LARA PANAZZOLO MARQUEZIN
DIULIE CAMPOS MACHADO
MILENA FARIAS RIGON
YANCO ORTIZ FINOQUETO
LAUREN MARTINS PEREIRA

Primeiros Suplentes

RAFAEL DE FRANCESCHI SCHUH
LUANA GOMES
PAOLLA BICCA FLORES
DANIELLE FLORES CERVIERI
LEONARDO WALLAU DOS SANTOS
JULIA HINKELMANN LOPES
FELIPE HOLOSBACK NETO
LARISSA MORO LAGO
RAIELE JORDÃO GUEDES
NAIANA BIASI TURCHIELLO

Publicidade e Propaganda

THAÍS CRISTINA WEBER PORT
JOÃO PAULO SALES BRUM
CAROLINA LUIZA SILVEIRA DA ROSA
LIA MELLO ZAGO
RAÍSSA NICOLAI
MATHEUS IRION LISBOA
ANGELO ANTONIO ARBOITTE DE ASSUMPÇÃO
MARCELO FRONZA SPOHR
JÚLIA PACHECO MURILLO
FERNANDA SIEBENEICHLER WANZELLER
GABRIELA BECKER
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SARTORI
GABRIELA PARODE BUZETTO
LARISSA MARTINS HEYDT
BRUNA SCHMITZ DA SILVA
VICTORIA DE ALMEIDA E SILVA MORAES
BIBIANA TORRES MOREIRA
LAURA BAPTISTA POZZATTI
VICTÓRIA TRINDADE GAMA
CASSIANO PORTO GOMES
ALICE BELMONTE DE CASTILHOS
PEDRO DEZORDI FORTES
RENAN CAETANO PINTO
NATHÁLIA DOS REIS VALLEJO
BETINA WASCHBURGER AMES
FREDERICO CAMPOS FILHO
VINICIUS BITENCOURT MANTEY
RICARDO ACOSTA BIGUELINI
CAROLINE SILVEIRA DA SILVA
RAFAELA BARROS DRUZIAN
VICTÓRIA MACHADO VARGAS
GUILHERME BRAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
LEANDRO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
JÚLIA LEITE PEREZ
SOFHIA SEGATTO KRENING
JULIA PAZ LAZZARETTI
JULIANO DORNELES MIGOTTO
ANDRÉ LUIZ MOREIRA NUNES
LAURA BRITZ
VANESSA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

Primeiros Suplentes

ALISSON SCHEFFER DA ROSA SOARES
LUCCA MANO CERVI
MOISÉS FERNANDES OLIVEIRA
SAMIH SALEM DOS SANTOS
PAULLY DIEFENTHALER NEVES DA SILVA
LUCIANE MARCHESAN
VICTOR CORRÊA MEZZOMO DOS SANTOS
LAURA PEGORARO PICCIN
ARTHUR GABRIEL PINTO GONÇALVES
ANDRIELI DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS

Sistemas de Informação

Aprovados em 1ª opção

CAROLINA PONTE LAUDA
EDUARDO MOMBACH MOTA
LEONARDO CARGNIN KRÜGEL
YVES MORAIS JAQUES
MARIANA DE JESUS CORRÊA
RODRIGO HENRIQUE KNOB
THIAGO BELLOTTI PAVIN
GABRIEL LOVATTO
ANDRÉ MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
OTÁVIO DA CRUZ MELLO
JONATHAN SILVA SANTIAGO
WILLIAN KLEBER VEIT
HENRIQUE ALBERTO DE ANDRADE
KARINE GARCIA COELHO
AMILTON DUARTE PORTO JUNIOR
ALEXANDRE ROVEDA FIALHO
RICARDO MINUSSI SARAN
HELENA OLIVEIRA BERTOLINO
MARCELO DOS SANTOS CORRÊA
GEAN CARLOS CABRAL DA SILVA
ANDREI INÁCIO MÜLLER
ERNANI EDER BERGER GUEDES
FABRÍCIO DE CARVALHO SOUZA
JOÃO VICTOR POLMANN CARDOSO
MARLON SIQUEIRA REIS
ARTHUR KIPPER AMARAIM
RICARDO SILVA LEIS
IGOR RODRIGUES DANIEL
VITHOR MATTE MANHAGO
GABRIEL SILVEIRA DE SOUZA

Aprovados em 2ª opção

DANIELA KLEIN REIS
AUGUSTO CARGNIN MORCELLI
GUILHERME NATAN ASSMANN OSAIDA
ANDRÉ DE LIMA GODINHO
ARTHUR GABRIEL PINTO GONÇALVES
LUÍS GUSTAVO XHABIARAS SANMARTIN
ELITON LUTZ GUNDEL
JOÃO GUILHERME MIRANDA MOREIRA
HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA BITTENCOURT
FREDERICO PEREIRA CASTILHO

Primeiros Suplentes

JOAO VICTOR G. PEIXOTO
EDER SCHMITT DA SILVA